Jump to content
andreaocapp

La schedina 2017/2018 - Campionati di Serie

Recommended Posts

Schedina del 21 aprile 2018

1) Boville RM - Montegranaro                                                                1
2) Colbordolo PU - Alto Verbano                                                           1
3) Millo SA - Rinascita MO                                                                    1
4) Monastier TV - Montegridolfo RN                                                      2
5) Caccialanza MI - L'Aquila                                                                  1
6) Mosciano TE - Cagliari CA                                                                1
7) Codogno TME88 Lodi - Trony Crema C gir9                                     2
8) Tritium BG - Rubierese RE C gir9                                                     2
9) Bardolino VR - Buco Magico RE C gir9                                            2
10) Borgo Catena AN - Castelfidardo AN C gir10                                 1
11) Lucrezia PU - Jesina AN C gir10                                                    1
12) San Michele AP - Civitanovese MC C gir10                                   2
13) I Fiori FR - Nuovo Grifone FR C gir11                                            1
14) Castelverde RM - Virtus SS Assunta RM C gir11                          1

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

1) Boville RM - Montegranaro                  1
2) Colbordolo PU - Alto Verbano             1
3) Millo SA - Rinascita MO                       1
4) Monastier TV - Montegridolfo RN        X
5) Caccialanza MI - L'Aquila                     1 
6) Mosciano TE - Cagliari CA                    1
7) Codogno TME88 Lodi - Trony Crema   1
8) Tritium BG - Rubierese RE                    2
9) Bardolino VR - Buco Magico RE           2
10) Borgo Catena AN - Castelfidardo AN  1
11) Lucrezia PU - Jesina AN                      1
12) San Michele AP - Civitanovese MC     2
13) I Fiori FR - Nuovo Grifone FR              1
14) Castelverde RM - Virtus SS Assunta   2 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

1) Boville RM – Montegranaro                                             1
2) Colbordolo PU - Alto Verbano                                         1
3) Millo SA - Rinascita MO                                                  1
4) Monastier TV - Montegridolfo RN                                    1
5) Caccialanza MI - L'Aquila                                                1
6) Mosciano TE - Cagliari CA                                               1
7) Codogno TME88 Lodi - Trony Crema C gir9                    2
8) Tritium BG - Rubierese RE C gir9                                     2
9) Bardolino VR - Buco Magico RE C gir9                            2
10) Borgo Catena AN - Castelfidardo AN C gir10                1
11) Lucrezia PU - Jesina AN C gir10                                    1
12) San Michele AP - Civitanovese MC C gir10                  2
13) I Fiori FR - Nuovo Grifone FR C gir11                            2
14) Castelverde RM - Virtus SS Assunta RM C gir11          1

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

1) Boville RM - Montegranaro................1
2) Colbordolo PU - Alto Verbano........... 1
3) Millo SA - Rinascita MO..................... 1
4) Monastier TV - Montegridolfo RN.....1
5) Caccialanza MI - L'Aquila.................. 1 
6) Mosciano TE - Cagliari CA................ 1
7) Codogno TME88 Lodi - Trony Crema... 2
8) Tritium BG - Rubierese RE................. 2
9) Bardolino VR - Buco Magico RE......... 1
10) Borgo Catena AN - Castelfidardo AN... 1
11) Lucrezia PU - Jesina AN..................... 1
12) San Michele AP - Civitanovese MC.... 2
13) I Fiori FR - Nuovo Grifone FR.............. 1
14) Castelverde RM - Virtus SS Assunta... X

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

1) Boville RM - Montegranaro................1
2) Colbordolo PU - Alto Verbano........... 1
3) Millo SA - Rinascita MO..................... 1
4) Monastier TV - Montegridolfo RN.......1
5) Caccialanza MI - L'Aquila.................. 1 
6) Mosciano TE - Cagliari CA................ 1
7) Codogno TME88 Lodi - Trony Crema... X
8) Tritium BG - Rubierese RE................. X
9) Bardolino VR - Buco Magico RE......... 1
10) Borgo Catena AN - Castelfidardo AN... X
11) Lucrezia PU - Jesina AN..................... 1
12) San Michele AP - Civitanovese MC.... X
13) I Fiori FR - Nuovo Grifone FR.............. 1
14) Castelverde RM - Virtus SS Assunta... X

Edited by Gigipu

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Il 16/4/2018 at 0:22 PM, andreaocapp dice:

Schedina del 21 aprile 2018

1) Boville RM - Montegranaro                                                 1
2) Colbordolo PU - Alto Verbano                                             1
3) Millo SA - Rinascita MO                                                       1
4) Monastier TV - Montegridolfo RN                                        X
5) Caccialanza MI - L'Aquila                                                    1
6) Mosciano TE - Cagliari CA                                                  X
7) Codogno TME88 Lodi - Trony Crema C gir9                       X
8) Tritium BG - Rubierese RE C gir9                                       2
9) Bardolino VR - Buco Magico RE C gir9                               2
10) Borgo Catena AN - Castelfidardo AN C gir10                    1
11) Lucrezia PU - Jesina AN C gir10                                        1
12) San Michele AP - Civitanovese MC C gir10                       2
13) I Fiori FR - Nuovo Grifone FR C gir11                               2
14) Castelverde RM - Virtus SS Assunta RM C gir11              X
 

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Boville RM - Montegranaro................1
Colbordolo PU - Alto Verbano........... 1
Millo SA - Rinascita MO..................... 1
Monastier TV - Montegridolfo RN........X
Caccialanza MI - L'Aquila.................. 1 
Mosciano TE - Cagliari CA................ 1
Codogno TME88 Lodi - Trony Crema... X
Tritium BG - Rubierese RE.................  X
Bardolino VR - Buco Magico RE......... 2
Borgo Catena AN - Castelfidardo AN... X
Lucrezia PU - Jesina AN..................... 1
San Michele AP - Civitanovese MC.... 2
I Fiori FR - Nuovo Grifone FR.............. 1
Castelverde RM - Virtus SS Assunta... X

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Boville RM - Montegranaro................1
Colbordolo PU - Alto Verbano........... 1
Millo SA - Rinascita MO..................... 1
Monastier TV - Montegridolfo RN........1
Caccialanza MI - L'Aquila.................. 1 
Mosciano TE - Cagliari CA................ 1
Codogno TME88 Lodi - Trony Crema... X
Tritium BG - Rubierese RE.................  2
Bardolino VR - Buco Magico RE......... 2
Borgo Catena AN - Castelfidardo AN... 2
Lucrezia PU - Jesina AN..................... 1
San Michele AP - Civitanovese MC.... 2
I Fiori FR - Nuovo Grifone FR.............. 1
Castelverde RM - Virtus SS Assunta... X


 

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

1) Boville RM - Montegranaro                                                 1
2) Colbordolo PU - Alto Verbano                                             1
3) Millo SA - Rinascita MO                                                       1
4) Monastier TV - Montegridolfo RN                                        X
5) Caccialanza MI - L'Aquila                                                    1
6) Mosciano TE - Cagliari CA                                                  1
7) Codogno TME88 Lodi - Trony Crema C gir9                       1
8) Tritium BG - Rubierese RE C gir9                                        2
9) Bardolino VR - Buco Magico RE C gir9                                2
10) Borgo Catena AN - Castelfidardo AN C gir10                    1
11) Lucrezia PU - Jesina AN C gir10                                        1
12) San Michele AP - Civitanovese MC C gir10                       2
13) I Fiori FR - Nuovo Grifone FR C gir11                                1
14) Castelverde RM - Virtus SS Assunta RM C gir11               1

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

1) Boville RM - Montegranaro                                                 1
2) Colbordolo PU - Alto Verbano                                             X
3) Millo SA - Rinascita MO                                                       1
4) Monastier TV - Montegridolfo RN                                        X
5) Caccialanza MI - L'Aquila                                                    1
6) Mosciano TE - Cagliari CA                                                  X
7) Codogno TME88 Lodi - Trony Crema C gir9                       1
8) Tritium BG - Rubierese RE C gir9                                       X
9) Bardolino VR - Buco Magico RE C gir9                               1
10) Borgo Catena AN - Castelfidardo AN C gir10                    1
11) Lucrezia PU - Jesina AN C gir10                                        1
12) San Michele AP - Civitanovese MC C gir10                       1
13) I Fiori FR - Nuovo Grifone FR C gir11                                2
14) Castelverde RM - Virtus SS Assunta RM C gir11              X

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

1) Boville RM - Montegranaro                  1
2) Colbordolo PU - Alto Verbano             1
3) Millo SA - Rinascita MO                       1
4) Monastier TV - Montegridolfo RN        2
5) Caccialanza MI - L'Aquila                     1 
6) Mosciano TE - Cagliari CA                    1
7) Codogno TME88 Lodi - Trony Crema   X
8) Tritium BG - Rubierese RE                    2
9) Bardolino VR - Buco Magico RE           X
10) Borgo Catena AN - Castelfidardo AN  2
11) Lucrezia PU - Jesina AN                      1
12) San Michele AP - Civitanovese MC     2
13) I Fiori FR - Nuovo Grifone FR              1
14) Castelverde RM - Virtus SS Assunta   2 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

1) Boville RM - Montegranaro                                                      1
2) Colbordolo PU - Alto Verbano                                                 1
3) Millo SA - Rinascita MO                                                          1
4) Monastier TV - Montegridolfo RN                                           1
5) Caccialanza MI - L'Aquila                                                       1
6) Mosciano TE - Cagliari CA                                                     1
7) Codogno TME88 Lodi - Trony Crema C gir9                          1
8) Tritium BG - Rubierese RE C gir9                                          2
9) Bardolino VR - Buco Magico RE C gir9                                 2
10) Borgo Catena AN - Castelfidardo AN C gir10                     1
11) Lucrezia PU - Jesina AN C gir10                                        1
12) San Michele AP - Civitanovese MC C gir10                        2
13) I Fiori FR - Nuovo Grifone FR C gir11                                 x
14) Castelverde RM - Virtus SS Assunta RM C gir11                x

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Il 16/4/2018 at 0:22 PM, andreaocapp dice:

Schedina del 21 aprile 2018

1) Boville RM - Montegranaro 1
2) Colbordolo PU - Alto Verbano 1
3) Millo SA - Rinascita MO x
4) Monastier TV - Montegridolfo RN 1
5) Caccialanza MI - L'Aquila 1
6) Mosciano TE - Cagliari CA 1
7) Codogno TME88 Lodi - Trony Crema C gir9 x
8) Tritium BG - Rubierese RE C gir9 2
9) Bardolino VR - Buco Magico RE C gir9 2
10) Borgo Catena AN - Castelfidardo AN C gir10 2
11) Lucrezia PU - Jesina AN C gir10 1
12) San Michele AP - Civitanovese MC C gir10 2
13) I Fiori FR - Nuovo Grifone FR C gir11 x
14) Castelverde RM - Virtus SS Assunta RM C gir11 1
 

 

Edited by andrii

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Create an account or sign in to comment

You need to be a member in order to leave a comment

Create an account

Sign up for a new account in our community. It's easy!

Register a new account

Sign in

Already have an account? Sign in here.

Sign In Now

  • Recently Browsing   0 members

    No registered users viewing this page.

×

Important Information

By using this site, you agree to our Terms of Use.