Jump to content
andreaocapp

La schedina 2017/2018 - Campionati di Serie

Recommended Posts

1 CVM UTENSILTECNICA (RN) -  TERMOSOLAR CAGLIARI (CA)  1
2 MP FILTRI CACCIALANZA (MI)  - MONTEGRANARO (AP)            1
3 FASHION CATTEL  (TV) - NOVA INOX MOSCIANO (TE)                1
4 G.S. RINASCITA (MO) - L'AQUILA (AQ)                                           1
5 E.MILLO (SA) - ALTO VERBANO (VA)                                              X
6 BOVILLE (RM) - C.D.M VALLEFOGLIA (PU)                                    X
7 MONTESANTO MC - FONTESPINA MC                                           2
8 APER PG - VILLAFRANCA VR                                                         X
9 ANCONA 2000 - MONTECATINI PT                                                  1
10 CASTELRAIMONDO MC - S.ERMINIO PG                                      1
11  SASSARI - PASQUINELLI TR                                                          X
12 MARTANO LE - KENNEDY NA                                                         1
13 LE DELIZIE NA - BOVILLE FR                                                          1
14 CAPITINO FR - GRANDI GIOCHI LE                                               1

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

1 CVM UTENSILTECNICA  -  TERMOSOLAR CAGLIARI       1
2 MP FILTRI CACCIALANZA   - MONTEGRANARO               1
3 FASHION CATTEL    - NOVA INOX MOSCIANO      1
4 G.S. RINASCITA - L'AQUILA                         1
5 E.MILLO  - ALTO VERBANO                         2                                                
6 BOVILLE - C.D.M VALLEFOGLIA                1
7 MONTESANTO  - FONTESPINA                    2              
8 APER  - VILLAFRANCA                                  2
9 ANCONA 2000 - MONTECATINI                    1
10 CASTELRAIMONDO - S.ERMINIO              1
11  SASSARI - PASQUINELLI                             1
12 MARTANO  - KENNEDY                                1
13 LE DELIZIE  - BOVILLE
                                
14 CAPITINO - GRANDI GIOCHI                    1

Edited by Gigipu

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

1 CVM UTENSILTECNICA (RN) -  TERMOSOLAR CAGLIARI (CA)  1
2 MP FILTRI CACCIALANZA (MI)  - MONTEGRANARO (AP)           1
3 FASHION CATTEL  (TV) - NOVA INOX MOSCIANO (TE)               1
4 G.S. RINASCITA (MO) - L'AQUILA (AQ)                                          1
5 E.MILLO (SA) - ALTO VERBANO (VA)                                             1
6 BOVILLE (RM) - C.D.M VALLEFOGLIA (PU)                                   1
7 MONTESANTO MC - FONTESPINA MC                                          X
8 APER PG - VILLAFRANCA VR                                                         X
9 ANCONA 2000 - MONTECATINI PT                                                 1
10 CASTELRAIMONDO MC - S.ERMINIO PG                                     X
11  SASSARI - PASQUINELLI TR                                                         1
12 MARTANO LE - KENNEDY NA                                                         1
13 LE DELIZIE NA - BOVILLE FR                                                         1
14 CAPITINO FR - GRANDI GIOCHI LE                                               1  

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Il ‎12‎/‎02‎/‎2018 at 11:08 AM, andreaocapp dice:

Schedina del 17 febbraio 2018

1 CVM UTENSILTECNICA (RN) -  TERMOSOLAR CAGLIARI (CA)               1
2 MP FILTRI CACCIALANZA (MI)  - MONTEGRANARO (AP)                        1
3 FASHION CATTEL  (TV) - NOVA INOX MOSCIANO (TE)                           1
4 G.S. RINASCITA (MO) - L'AQUILA (AQ)                                                      1
5 E.MILLO (SA) - ALTO VERBANO (VA)                                                        2
6 BOVILLE (RM) - C.D.M VALLEFOGLIA (PU)                                               1 
7 MONTESANTO MC - FONTESPINA MC                                                     x
8 APER PG - VILLAFRANCA VR                                                                   1
9 ANCONA 2000 - MONTECATINI PT                                                           1 
10 CASTELRAIMONDO MC - S.ERMINIO PG                                               x
11  SASSARI - PASQUINELLI TR                                                                  1
12 MARTANO LE - KENNEDY NA                                                                 1 
13 LE DELIZIE NA - BOVILLE FR                                                                  1
14 CAPITINO FR - GRANDI GIOCHI LE                                                        1 

 

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

1 CVM UTENSILTECNICA (RN) -  TERMOSOLAR CAGLIARI (CA)  1
2 MP FILTRI CACCIALANZA (MI)  - MONTEGRANARO (AP)           1
3 FASHION CATTEL  (TV) - NOVA INOX MOSCIANO (TE)               1
4 G.S. RINASCITA (MO) - L'AQUILA (AQ)                                          1
5 E.MILLO (SA) - ALTO VERBANO (VA)                                             2
6 BOVILLE (RM) - C.D.M VALLEFOGLIA (PU)                                   1
7 MONTESANTO MC - FONTESPINA MC                                         2
8 APER PG - VILLAFRANCA VR                                                        2
9 ANCONA 2000 - MONTECATINI PT                                                1
10 CASTELRAIMONDO MC - S.ERMINIO PG                                   1
11  SASSARI - PASQUINELLI TR                                                       1
12 MARTANO LE - KENNEDY NA                                                      1
13 LE DELIZIE NA - BOVILLE FR                                                       1
14 CAPITINO FR - GRANDI GIOCHI LE                                            1

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Il 2/12/2018 at 11:08 AM, andreaocapp dice:

Schedina del 17 febbraio 2018

1 CVM UTENSILTECNICA (RN) -  TERMOSOLAR CAGLIARI (CA)..1
2 MP FILTRI CACCIALANZA (MI)  - MONTEGRANARO (AP)..1
3 FASHION CATTEL  (TV) - NOVA INOX MOSCIANO (TE)..1
4 G.S. RINASCITA (MO) - L'AQUILA (AQ)..X
5 E.MILLO (SA) - ALTO VERBANO (VA)..1
6 BOVILLE (RM) - C.D.M VALLEFOGLIA (PU)..1
7 MONTESANTO MC - FONTESPINA MC..1
8 APER PG - VILLAFRANCA VR..1
9 ANCONA 2000 - MONTECATINI PT..1
10 CASTELRAIMONDO MC - S.ERMINIO PG..1
11  SASSARI - PASQUINELLI TR..X
12 MARTANO LE - KENNEDY NA..1
13 LE DELIZIE NA - BOVILLE FR..1
14 CAPITINO FR - GRANDI GIOCHI LE..1

 

:yello:

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

1 CVM UTENSILTECNICA (RN) -  TERMOSOLAR CAGLIARI (CA)  1
2 MP FILTRI CACCIALANZA (MI)  - MONTEGRANARO (AP)           1
3 FASHION CATTEL  (TV) - NOVA INOX MOSCIANO (TE)               1
4 G.S. RINASCITA (MO) - L'AQUILA (AQ)                                          1
5 E.MILLO (SA) - ALTO VERBANO (VA)                                             X
6 BOVILLE (RM) - C.D.M VALLEFOGLIA (PU)                                   1
7 MONTESANTO MC - FONTESPINA MC                                          X
8 APER PG - VILLAFRANCA VR                                                         1
9 ANCONA 2000 - MONTECATINI PT                                                 1
10 CASTELRAIMONDO MC - S.ERMINIO PG                                     X
11  SASSARI - PASQUINELLI TR                                                         1
12 MARTANO LE - KENNEDY NA                                                         1
13 LE DELIZIE NA - BOVILLE FR                                                         1
14 CAPITINO FR - GRANDI GIOCHI LE                                               1  

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

1 CVM UTENSILTECNICA (RN) -  TERMOSOLAR CAGLIARI (CA)    1
2 MP FILTRI CACCIALANZA (MI)  - MONTEGRANARO (AP)              1
3 FASHION CATTEL  (TV) - NOVA INOX MOSCIANO (TE)                 1
4 G.S. RINASCITA (MO) - L'AQUILA (AQ)                                            1
5 E.MILLO (SA) - ALTO VERBANO (VA)                                               1
6 BOVILLE (RM) - C.D.M VALLEFOGLIA (PU)                                     1
7 MONTESANTO MC - FONTESPINA MC                                          x
8 APER PG - VILLAFRANCA VR                                                          1
9 ANCONA 2000 - MONTECATINI PT                                                 1
10 CASTELRAIMONDO MC - S.ERMINIO PG                                     1
11  SASSARI - PASQUINELLI TR                                                         1
12 MARTANO LE - KENNEDY NA                                                        1
13 LE DELIZIE NA - BOVILLE FR                                                         1
14 CAPITINO FR - GRANDI GIOCHI LE                                               1

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

1 CVM UTENSILTECNICA (RN) -  TERMOSOLAR CAGLIARI (CA)    1
2 MP FILTRI CACCIALANZA (MI)  - MONTEGRANARO (AP)              1 
3 FASHION CATTEL  (TV) - NOVA INOX MOSCIANO (TE)                 1
4 G.S. RINASCITA (MO) - L'AQUILA (AQ)                                            1
5 E.MILLO (SA) - ALTO VERBANO (VA)                                               1
6 BOVILLE (RM) - C.D.M VALLEFOGLIA (PU)                                     X
7 MONTESANTO MC - FONTESPINA MC                                          X
8 APER PG - VILLAFRANCA VR                                                          2
9 ANCONA 2000 - MONTECATINI PT                                                 1
10 CASTELRAIMONDO MC - S.ERMINIO PG                                     1
11  SASSARI - PASQUINELLI TR                                                         1
12 MARTANO LE - KENNEDY NA                                                        1
13 LE DELIZIE NA - BOVILLE FR                                                         1
14 CAPITINO FR - GRANDI GIOCHI LE                                               1

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

1 CVM UTENSILTECNICA (RN) -  TERMOSOLAR CAGLIARI (CA)    1
2 MP FILTRI CACCIALANZA (MI)  - MONTEGRANARO (AP)              1 
3 FASHION CATTEL  (TV) - NOVA INOX MOSCIANO (TE)                 X
4 G.S. RINASCITA (MO) - L'AQUILA (AQ)                                            1
5 E.MILLO (SA) - ALTO VERBANO (VA)                                               1
6 BOVILLE (RM) - C.D.M VALLEFOGLIA (PU)                                     1
7 MONTESANTO MC - FONTESPINA MC                                          x
8 APER PG - VILLAFRANCA VR                                                          1
9 ANCONA 2000 - MONTECATINI PT                                                 1
10 CASTELRAIMONDO MC - S.ERMINIO PG                                     1
11  SASSARI - PASQUINELLI TR                                                         X
12 MARTANO LE - KENNEDY NA                                                        1
13 LE DELIZIE NA - BOVILLE FR                                                         1
14 CAPITINO FR - GRANDI GIOCHI LE                                               1

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

1 CVM UTENSILTECNICA (RN) -  TERMOSOLAR CAGLIARI (CA)  1
2 MP FILTRI CACCIALANZA (MI)  - MONTEGRANARO (AP)           1
3 FASHION CATTEL  (TV) - NOVA INOX MOSCIANO (TE)               1
4 G.S. RINASCITA (MO) - L'AQUILA (AQ)                                          1
5 E.MILLO (SA) - ALTO VERBANO (VA)                                             x
6 BOVILLE (RM) - C.D.M VALLEFOGLIA (PU)                                   1
7 MONTESANTO MC - FONTESPINA MC                                         x
8 APER PG - VILLAFRANCA VR                                                        2
9 ANCONA 2000 - MONTECATINI PT                                                1
10 CASTELRAIMONDO MC - S.ERMINIO PG                                   1
11  SASSARI - PASQUINELLI TR                                                       1
12 MARTANO LE - KENNEDY NA                                                      1
13 LE DELIZIE NA - BOVILLE FR                                                       1
14 CAPITINO FR - GRANDI GIOCHI LE                                            1

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

1 CVM UTENSILTECNICA (RN) -  TERMOSOLAR CAGLIARI (CA)  1
2 MP FILTRI CACCIALANZA (MI)  - MONTEGRANARO (AP)            1
3 FASHION CATTEL  (TV) - NOVA INOX MOSCIANO (TE)                1
4 G.S. RINASCITA (MO) - L'AQUILA (AQ)                                           1
5 E.MILLO (SA) - ALTO VERBANO (VA)                                              X
6 BOVILLE (RM) - C.D.M VALLEFOGLIA (PU)                                    1
7 MONTESANTO MC - FONTESPINA MC                                           2
8 APER PG - VILLAFRANCA VR                                                         X
9 ANCONA 2000 - MONTECATINI PT                                                  1
10 CASTELRAIMONDO MC - S.ERMINIO PG                                      1
11  SASSARI - PASQUINELLI TR                                                          1
12 MARTANO LE - KENNEDY NA                                                         1
13 LE DELIZIE NA - BOVILLE FR                                                          1
14 CAPITINO FR - GRANDI GIOCHI LE                                               1

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

1 CVM UTENSILTECNICA  -  TERMOSOLAR CAGLIARI   1
2 MP FILTRI CACCIALANZA   - MONTEGRANARO            1
3 FASHION CATTEL    - NOVA INOX MOSCIANO                 1
4 G.S. RINASCITA - L'AQUILA                                                   1
5 E.MILLO  - ALTO VERBANO                                                   X
6 BOVILLE - C.D.M VALLEFOGLIA                                          1
7 MONTESANTO  - FONTESPINA                                              2
8 APER  - VILLAFRANCA                                                            1
9 ANCONA 2000 – MONTECATINI                                             1
10 CASTELRAIMONDO - S.ERMINIO                                       1
11  SASSARI – PASQUINELLI                                                       1
12 MARTANO  - KENNEDY                                                          1
13 LE DELIZIE  - BOVILLE                                                          1
14 CAPITINO - GRANDI GIOCHI
                                                            1

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Il 12/2/2018 at 11:08 AM, andreaocapp dice:

Schedina del 17 febbraio 2018

1 CVM UTENSILTECNICA (RN) -  TERMOSOLAR CAGLIARI (CA) 1
2 MP FILTRI CACCIALANZA (MI)  - MONTEGRANARO (AP) 1
3 FASHION CATTEL  (TV) - NOVA INOX MOSCIANO (TE) 1
4 G.S. RINASCITA (MO) - L'AQUILA (AQ) 1
5 E.MILLO (SA) - ALTO VERBANO (VA) 2
6 BOVILLE (RM) - C.D.M VALLEFOGLIA  (PU)  1
7 MONTESANTO MC - FONTESPINA MC 2
8 APER PG - VILLAFRANCA VR  x
9 ANCONA 2000 - MONTECATINI PT  1
10 CASTELRAIMONDO MC - S.ERMINIO  PG. X
11  SASSARI - PASQUINELLI TR. 1
12 MARTANO LE - KENNEDY NA. 1
13 LE DELIZIE NA - BOVILLE FR. 1
14 CAPITINO FR - GRANDI GIOCHI LE. 1

 

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Create an account or sign in to comment

You need to be a member in order to leave a comment

Create an account

Sign up for a new account in our community. It's easy!

Register a new account

Sign in

Already have an account? Sign in here.

Sign In Now

  • Recently Browsing   0 members

    No registered users viewing this page.

×

Important Information

By using this site, you agree to our Terms of Use.