Jump to content
Sign in to follow this  
edo56

14 Novembre 2015 - Gara Regionale Femminile Finali Bocciofila Cerbara

Recommended Posts

ISCRITTE ad oggi :

A

1) Toscanini Donatella (Cortona Bocce)

2) Buoncompagni Catia (Oikos Fossombrone)

3) Casagrande Loredana (Oikos Fossombrone)

4) Fraternale Alice (Colbordolo)

5) Sampaolesi Franca (Jesina)

6) Castricini Franca (Adriatica)

7) Martinelli Manuela (Cerbara)

8) Bedini Anna Rita (Cerbara)

B

1) Arati Ivana (Arezzo Bocce)

2) Nutrica Sandra (Città di Castello)

3) Pausini Giuseppina (S. Francesco Deruta)

4) Chiocchini Marisa (Città di Perugia)

5) Caponi Nada (Città di Bevagna)

6) Querci Elsa (S. Erminio)

7) Morresi Tiziana (Loreto)

8) Barbarella Lorena (Città di Perugia)

9) Di Cecco Tiziana (Lucrezia)

10) Sabbatinelli Ines (Porto S. Elpidio)

11) Angelici Filomena (Sambenedettese)

12) Alesiani Patrizia (Sambenedetetse)

C

1) Lombardi Enza (Affrico)

2) Corsi Luciana (Oikos Fossombrone)

3) Baldassarri Carla (S. Angelo M.)

4) Panea Georgeta (S. Francesco Deruta)

5) Danzi Silvia (Metaurense)

6) Coppari Cardina (Jesina)

7) Mattioni Barbara (Ancona 2000)

8) Bambagiotti Elena (Cerbara)

9) Massetti Anna (Città di Perugia)

10) Savelli Orietta (Lucrezia)

11) Rogante Ivana (S. Michele)

D

1) Abbati Rita (Città di Bastia)

2) Fiorenzi Tommasina (Cortona Bocce)

3) Giliarini Anna Maria (Cortona Bocce)

4) Torturo Maria Teresa (S. Angelo M.)

5) Rumori Ada (Biturgia)

6) Austoni Maria Liliana (S. Francesco Deruta)

7) Gattaponi Annunziata (Umbertide)

8) Rossi Iva (Umbertide)

9) Cardinali Liliana (Città di Perugia)

10) Borak Violetta (Lucrezia

11) Gasperini Chiara (Lucrezia)

12) Guastella Rosa Rosalia (Sambenedettese)

Edited by edo56

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

44 ABCD

1° cl. Castricini Franca (Adriatica MC)

2° cl. Gasperini Chiara (Lucrezia PU)

3° cl. Nutrica Sandra (Citt di Castello PG)

4° cl. Lombardi Enza (Affrico FI)

5° cl. Gattaponi Annunziata (Umbertide PG)

5° cl. Barbarella Lorena (Citt di Perugia PG)

5° cl. Panea Georgeta (S. Francesco Deruta PG)

 

Direttore di Gara : Lanari Leonardo

 

1° cl.

post-915-0-69191000-1447599528_thumb.jpg

 

2° cl.

post-915-0-35219100-1447599544_thumb.jpg

 

3° cl.

post-915-0-69088300-1447599558_thumb.jpg

 

4° cl.

post-915-0-99127300-1447599592_thumb.jpg

 

 

4 finaliste

post-915-0-58130400-1447599573_thumb.jpg

Edited by edo56

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Create an account or sign in to comment

You need to be a member in order to leave a comment

Create an account

Sign up for a new account in our community. It's easy!

Register a new account

Sign in

Already have an account? Sign in here.

Sign In Now
Sign in to follow this  

  • Recently Browsing   0 members

    No registered users viewing this page.

×

Important Information

By using this site, you agree to our Terms of Use.