Jump to content
Sign in to follow this  
edo56

18 Aprile 2015 - Gara Regionale Femminile Organizzata Dalla Bocc. Umbertide

Recommended Posts

ISCRITTE sul WSM oggi 26/03/2015

 

A

1) Bedini Anna Rita (Cerbara)

2) Martinelli Manuela (Cerbara)

3) Fraternale Alice (Colboldolo)

4) Castricini Franca (Adriatica)

5) Buoncompagni Catia (Oikos Fossombrone)

6) Casagrande Loredana (Oikos Fossombrone)

7) Sampaolesi Franca (Jesina)

B

1) Nutrica Sandra (Città di Castello)

2) Bambagiotti Marina (Cerbara)

3) Querci Elsa (S. Erminio)

4) Pierleoni Evelina (Colbordolo)

5) Pausini Giuseppina (S. Francesco Deruta)

C

1) Bambagiotti Elena (Cerbara)

2) Danzi Silvia (Metaurense)

3) Urbinati Pasquina (Colbordolo)

4) Agostini Antonietta (Oikos Fossombrone)

5) Corsi Luciana (Oikos Fossombrone)

6) Lombardi Enza (Affrico)

7) Coppari Cardina (Jesina)

8) Panea Georgeta (S. Francesco Deruta)

D

1) Gattaponi Tina (Umbertide)

2) Rossi Iva (Umbertide)

3) Piandani Roberta (Cerbara)

4) Rumori Ada (Biturgia)

5) Bartolacci Jenny (Morrovalle)

6) Austoni Maria Liliana (S. Francesco Deruta)

Edited by edo56

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

ISCRITTE sul WSM oggi 29/03/2015

A
1) Bedini Anna Rita (Cerbara)
2) Martinelli Manuela (Cerbara)
3) Fraternale Alice (Colboldolo)
4) Castricini Franca (Adriatica)
5) Buoncompagni Catia (Oikos Fossombrone)
6) Casagrande Loredana (Oikos Fossombrone)
7) Sampaolesi Franca (Jesina)

B
1) Nutrica Sandra (Città di Castello)
2) Bambagiotti Marina (Cerbara)
3) Querci Elsa (S. Erminio)
4) Pierleoni Evelina (Colbordolo)
5) Pausini Giuseppina (S. Francesco Deruta)

C
1) Bambagiotti Elena (Cerbara)
2) Danzi Silvia (Metaurense)
3) Urbinati Pasquina (Colbordolo)
4) Agostini Antonietta (Oikos Fossombrone)
5) Corsi Luciana (Oikos Fossombrone)
6) Lombardi Enza (Affrico)
7) Coppari Cardina (Jesina)
8) Panea Georgeta (S. Francesco Deruta)

D
1) Gattaponi Tina (Umbertide)
2) Rossi Iva (Umbertide)
3) Piandani Roberta (Cerbara)
4) Rumori Ada (Biturgia)
5) Bartolacci Jenny (Morrovalle)
6) Austoni Maria Liliana (S. Francesco Deruta)

7) Abbati Rita (Città di Bastia)

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

ISCRITTE sul WSM oggi 30/03/2015

A
1) Bedini Anna Rita (Cerbara)
2) Martinelli Manuela (Cerbara)
3) Fraternale Alice (Colboldolo)
4) Castricini Franca (Adriatica)
5) Buoncompagni Catia (Oikos Fossombrone)
6) Casagrande Loredana (Oikos Fossombrone)
7) Sampaolesi Franca (Jesina)

8) Toscanini Donatella (Cortona Bocce)

9) Pierozzi Giulia (Cortona Bocce)

B
1) Nutrica Sandra (Città di Castello)
2) Bambagiotti Marina (Cerbara)
3) Querci Elsa (S. Erminio)
4) Pierleoni Evelina (Colbordolo)
5) Pausini Giuseppina (S. Francesco Deruta)

C
1) Bambagiotti Elena (Cerbara)
2) Danzi Silvia (Metaurense)
3) Urbinati Pasquina (Colbordolo)
4) Agostini Antonietta (Oikos Fossombrone)
5) Corsi Luciana (Oikos Fossombrone)
6) Lombardi Enza (Affrico)
7) Coppari Cardina (Jesina)
8) Panea Georgeta (S. Francesco Deruta)

D
1) Gattaponi Tina (Umbertide)
2) Rossi Iva (Umbertide)
3) Piandani Roberta (Cerbara)
4) Rumori Ada (Biturgia)
5) Bartolacci Jenny (Morrovalle)
6) Austoni Maria Liliana (S. Francesco Deruta)
7) Abbati Rita (Città di Bastia)

8) Giliarini Anna Maria (Cortona Bocce)

9) Fiorenzi Tommasina (Cortona Bocce)

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

ISCRITTE sul WSM oggi 31/03/2015

A
1) Bedini Anna Rita (Cerbara)
2) Martinelli Manuela (Cerbara)
3) Fraternale Alice (Colboldolo)
4) Castricini Franca (Adriatica)
5) Buoncompagni Catia (Oikos Fossombrone)
6) Casagrande Loredana (Oikos Fossombrone)
7) Sampaolesi Franca (Jesina)
8) Toscanini Donatella (Cortona Bocce)
9) Pierozzi Giulia (Cortona Bocce)

B
1) Nutrica Sandra (Città di Castello)
2) Bambagiotti Marina (Cerbara)
3) Querci Elsa (S. Erminio)
4) Pierleoni Evelina (Colbordolo)
5) Pausini Giuseppina (S. Francesco Deruta)

6) Chiocchini Marisa (Città di Perugia)

C
1) Bambagiotti Elena (Cerbara)
2) Danzi Silvia (Metaurense)
3) Urbinati Pasquina (Colbordolo)
4) Agostini Antonietta (Oikos Fossombrone)
5) Corsi Luciana (Oikos Fossombrone)
6) Lombardi Enza (Affrico)
7) Coppari Cardina (Jesina)
8) Panea Georgeta (S. Francesco Deruta)

9) Baldassarri Carla (S. Angelo M.)

D
1) Gattaponi Tina (Umbertide)
2) Rossi Iva (Umbertide)
3) Piandani Roberta (Cerbara)
4) Rumori Ada (Biturgia)
5) Bartolacci Jenny (Morrovalle)
6) Austoni Maria Liliana (S. Francesco Deruta)
7) Abbati Rita (Città di Bastia)
8) Giliarini Anna Maria (Cortona Bocce)
9) Fiorenzi Tommasina (Cortona Bocce)

10) Caparrucci Paola (S. Angelo M.)

11) Torturo M. Teresa (S. Angelo M.)

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

ISCRITTE sul WSM oggi 03/04/2015

A
1) Bedini Anna Rita (Cerbara)
2) Martinelli Manuela (Cerbara)
3) Fraternale Alice (Colboldolo)
4) Castricini Franca (Adriatica)
5) Buoncompagni Catia (Oikos Fossombrone)
6) Casagrande Loredana (Oikos Fossombrone)
7) Sampaolesi Franca (Jesina)
8) Toscanini Donatella (Cortona Bocce)
9) Pierozzi Giulia (Cortona Bocce)

B
1) Nutrica Sandra (Città di Castello)
2) Bambagiotti Marina (Cerbara)
3) Querci Elsa (S. Erminio)
4) Pierleoni Evelina (Colbordolo)
5) Pausini Giuseppina (S. Francesco Deruta)

6) Chiocchini Marisa (Città di Perugia)

7) Caponi Nada (Città di Bevagna)

8) Morresi Tiziana (Loreto)

C
1) Bambagiotti Elena (Cerbara)
2) Danzi Silvia (Metaurense)
3) Urbinati Pasquina (Colbordolo)
4) Agostini Antonietta (Oikos Fossombrone)
5) Corsi Luciana (Oikos Fossombrone)
6) Lombardi Enza (Affrico)
7) Coppari Cardina (Jesina)
8) Panea Georgeta (S. Francesco Deruta)

9) Baldassarri Carla (S. Angelo M.)

D
1) Gattaponi Tina (Umbertide)
2) Rossi Iva (Umbertide)
3) Piandani Roberta (Cerbara)
4) Rumori Ada (Biturgia)
5) Bartolacci Jenny (Morrovalle)
6) Austoni Maria Liliana (S. Francesco Deruta)
7) Abbati Rita (Città di Bastia)
8) Giliarini Anna Maria (Cortona Bocce)
9) Fiorenzi Tommasina (Cortona Bocce)

10) Caparrucci Paola (S. Angelo M.)

11) Torturo M. Teresa (S. Angelo M.)

12) Lisa Susanna (Aper)

13) Buttler Rosmarie (Trasimeno)

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

ISCRITTE sul WSM oggi 09/04/2015

A
1) Bedini Anna Rita (Cerbara)
2) Martinelli Manuela (Cerbara)
3) Fraternale Alice (Colboldolo)
4) Castricini Franca (Adriatica)
5) Buoncompagni Catia (Oikos Fossombrone)
6) Casagrande Loredana (Oikos Fossombrone)
7) Sampaolesi Franca (Jesina)
8) Toscanini Donatella (Cortona Bocce)


B
1) Nutrica Sandra (Città di Castello)
2) Bambagiotti Marina (Cerbara)
3) Querci Elsa (S. Erminio)
4) Pierleoni Evelina (Colbordolo)
5) Pausini Giuseppina (S. Francesco Deruta)
6) Chiocchini Marisa (Città di Perugia)

7) Barbarella Lorena (Città di Perugia)
8) Caponi Nada (Città di Bevagna)
9) Morresi Tiziana (Loreto)

10) Arati Ivana (Arezzo Bocce)


C
1) Bambagiotti Elena (Cerbara)
2) Danzi Silvia (Metaurense)
3) Urbinati Pasquina (Colbordolo)
4) Agostini Antonietta (Oikos Fossombrone)
5) Lombardi Enza (Affrico)
6) Coppari Cardina (Jesina)
7) Panea Georgeta (S. Francesco Deruta)
8) Baldassarri Carla (S. Angelo M.)

9) Massetti Anna (Città di Perugia)

10) Leonori Lorita (Arezzo Bocce)

D
1) Gattaponi Tina (Umbertide)
2) Rossi Iva (Umbertide)
3) Piandani Roberta (Cerbara)
4) Rumori Ada (Biturgia)
5) Bartolacci Jenny (Morrovalle)
6) Austoni Maria Liliana (S. Francesco Deruta)
7) Abbati Rita (Città di Bastia)
8) Giliarini Anna Maria (Cortona Bocce)
9) Fiorenzi Tommasina (Cortona Bocce)
10) Caparrucci Paola (S. Angelo M.)
11) Torturo M. Teresa (S. Angelo M.)
12) Lisa Susanna (Aper)
13) Buttler Rosmarie (Trasimeno)

14) Cardinali Liliana (Città di Perugia)

15) Prosperi Ivana (Città di Perugia)

Edited by edo56

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

18/04/2015
gara Regionale Femminile organizzata dalla bocciofila Umbertide
41 ABCD
1° cl. Bedini Anna Rita (Cerbara)
2° cl. Bambagiotti Elena (Cerbara)
3° cl. Nutrica Sandra (Città di Castello)
4° cl. Gataponi Annunziata (Umbertide)
5° cl. Caponi Nada (Città di Bevagna)
6° cl. Bartolacci Jenny (Morrovalle)

Direttore di Gara : Cipolloni Stefano

post-915-0-14340900-1429597432_thumb.jpg

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Create an account or sign in to comment

You need to be a member in order to leave a comment

Create an account

Sign up for a new account in our community. It's easy!

Register a new account

Sign in

Already have an account? Sign in here.

Sign In Now
Sign in to follow this  

  • Recently Browsing   0 members

    No registered users viewing this page.

×

Important Information

By using this site, you agree to our Terms of Use.