Jump to content
Sign in to follow this  
edo56

28 Febbraio 2015 - Gara Femminile "memorial A. Sforna" Organizzata Dalla Bocciofila Trevana (Pg)

Recommended Posts


post-915-0-33583500-1424606092_thumb.jpg
 
 

ISCRITTE :
cat. A
1) Buoncompagni Catia (Oikos Fossombrone)
2) Casagrande Loredana (Oikos Fossombrone)
3) Fraternale Alica (Colbordolo)
4) Bedini Anna Rita (Cerbara)
5) Martinelli Emanuela (Cerbara)
6) Toscanini Donatella (Cortona Bocce)
 
cat. B
1) Nutrica Sandra (Città di Castello)
2) Bambagiotti Marina (Cerbara)
3) Querci Elsa (S. Erminio)
4) Chiocchini Marisa (Città di Perugia)
5) Barbarella Lorena (Città di Perugia)
6) Caponi Nada (Città di Bevagna)
7) Pausini Giuseppina (S. Francesco Deruta)
 
cat. C
1) Bambagiotti Elena (Cerbara)
2) Panea Georgeta (S. Francesco Deruta)
3) Baldassarri Carla 8S. Angelo M.)
4) Massetti Anna (Città di Perugia)
5) Agostini Antonietta (Oikos Fossombrone)
6) Corsi Luciana (Oikos Fossombrone)
 
cat. D
1) Abbati Rita (Città di Bastia)
2) Gasperini Chiara (Lucrezia)
3) Gattaponi Annunziata (Umbertide)
4) Rossi Iva (Umbertide)
5) Lisa Susanna (Aper)
6) Austoni Maria Liliana (S. Francesco Deruta)
7) Caparrucci Paola (S. Angelo M.)
8) Torturo Maria Teresa (S. Angelo M.)
9) Piandani Roberta (Cerbara)

1.bmp

Edited by edo56

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

SCRITTE ad oggi 17/02/2015 :
cat. A
1) Buoncompagni Catia (Oikos Fossombrone)
2) Casagrande Loredana (Oikos Fossombrone)
3) Fraternale Alica (Colbordolo)
4) Bedini Anna Rita (Cerbara)
5) Martinelli Emanuela (Cerbara)

6) Toscanini Donatella (Cortona Bocce)

7) Castricini Franca (Adriatica)
 
cat. B
1) Nutrica Sandra (Città di Castello)
2) Bambagiotti Marina (Cerbara)
3) Querci Elsa (S. Erminio)
4) Chiocchini Marisa (Città di Perugia)
5) Barbarella Lorena (Città di Perugia)
6) Caponi Nada (Città di Bevagna)
7) Pausini Giuseppina (S. Francesco Deruta)

8) Morresi Tiziana (Loreto)

9) Angelici Filomena (Sanbenedettese)

10) Di Cecco Tiziana (Lucrezia)
 
cat. C
1) Bambagiotti Elena (Cerbara)
2) Panea Georgeta (S. Francesco Deruta)
3) Baldassarri Carla (S. Angelo M.)
4) Massetti Anna (Città di Perugia)
5) Agostini Antonietta (Oikos Fossombrone)
6) Corsi Luciana (Oikos Fossombrone)

7) Coppari Cardina (Jesina)

8) Angelici Antonietta (Sanbenedettese)

9) Guastella Rosa (Sanbenedettese)

10) Savelli Orietta (Lucrezia)

11) Vitali Gabriella (Lucrezia)

12 Leonori Lorita (Arezzo Bocce)

13) Danzi Silvia (Metaurense)


 
cat. D
1) Abbati Rita (Città di Bastia)
2) Gasperini Chiara (Lucrezia)
3) Gattaponi Annunziata (Umbertide)
4) Rossi Iva (Umbertide)
5) Lisa Susanna (Aper)
6) Austoni Maria Liliana (S. Francesco Deruta)
7) Caparrucci Paola (S. Angelo M.)
8) Torturo Maria Teresa (S. Angelo M.)
9) Piandani Roberta (Cerbara)

Edited by edo56

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

ISCRITTE ad oggi 22/02/2015 sul WSM :
cat. A
1) Buoncompagni Catia (Oikos Fossombrone)
2) Casagrande Loredana (Oikos Fossombrone)
3) Fraternale Alica (Colbordolo)
4) Bedini Anna Rita (Cerbara)
5) Martinelli Emanuela (Cerbara)
6) Toscanini Donatella (Cortona Bocce)
7) Castricini Franca (Adriatica)

cat. B
1) Nutrica Sandra (Città di Castello)
2) Bambagiotti Marina (Cerbara)
3) Querci Elsa (S. Erminio)
4) Chiocchini Marisa (Città di Perugia)
5) Barbarella Lorena (Città di Perugia)
6) Caponi Nada (Città di Bevagna)
7) Pausini Giuseppina (S. Francesco Deruta)
8) Morresi Tiziana (Loreto)
9) Angelici Filomena (Sanbenedettese)
10) Di Cecco Tiziana (Lucrezia)

cat. C
1) Bambagiotti Elena (Cerbara)
2) Panea Georgeta (S. Francesco Deruta)
3) Baldassarri Carla (S. Angelo M.)
4) Massetti Anna (Città di Perugia)
5) Agostini Antonietta (Oikos Fossombrone)
6) Corsi Luciana (Oikos Fossombrone)
7) Coppari Cardina (Jesina)
8) Angelici Antonietta (Sanbenedettese)
9) Guastella Rosa (Sanbenedettese)
10) Savelli Orietta (Lucrezia)
11) Vitali Gabriella (Lucrezia)
12 Leonori Lorita (Arezzo Bocce)
13) Danzi Silvia (Metaurense)

cat. D
1) Abbati Rita (Città di Bastia)
2) Gasperini Chiara (Lucrezia)
3) Gattaponi Annunziata (Umbertide)
4) Rossi Iva (Umbertide)
5) Lisa Susanna (Aper)
6) Austoni Maria Liliana (S. Francesco Deruta)
7) Caparrucci Paola (S. Angelo M.)
8) Torturo Maria Teresa (S. Angelo M.)
9) Piandani Roberta (Cerbara)

10) Prosperi Ivana (Città di Perugia)

11) Cardinali Liliana (Città di Perugia)

 

LE ISCRIZIONI CHIUDONO DOMANI

Edited by edo56

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
45 ABCD
1° cl. Buoncompagni Catia (Oikos Fossombrone PU)
2° cl. Torturo Maria Teresa (S. Angelo M. PG)
3° cl. Bambagiotti Marina (Cerbara PG)
4° cl. Savelli Orietta (Lucrezia PU)
5° cl. Pausini Giuseppina (S. Francesco Deruta PG)
6° cl. Austoni Maria Liliana (S. Francesco Deruta PG)
7° cl. Vitali Gabriella (Lucrezia PU)
 
post-915-0-47336100-1425543909_thumb.jpg
Edited by edo56

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Create an account or sign in to comment

You need to be a member in order to leave a comment

Create an account

Sign up for a new account in our community. It's easy!

Register a new account

Sign in

Already have an account? Sign in here.

Sign In Now
Sign in to follow this  

  • Recently Browsing   0 members

    No registered users viewing this page.

×

Important Information

By using this site, you agree to our Terms of Use.