Jump to content

Luca valecchi

Members
  • Content Count

    2678
  • Joined

  • Last visited

Community Reputation

0 Neutral

About Luca valecchi

  • Rank
    "utente abilitato BIF A1"
  • Birthday 03/10/1992

Profile Information

  • Gender
    Male
  • Location
    TERNI

Recent Profile Visitors

16904 profile views
  1. Luca valecchi

    Raduno B.I.F. a Fossombrone?

    Potete gentilmente cancellare Giordano Cerquiglini che non puo' piu' venire e aggiungere cortesemente Oscarvol Bocciatore Cat A ­čĹŹ
  2. Luca valecchi

    Raduno B.I.F. a Fossombrone?

    Tutto Merito Mio Marco ­čśä
  3. Luca valecchi

    Raduno B.I.F. a Fossombrone?

    Si Figuri Capirai ­čśä
  4. Luca valecchi

    Raduno B.I.F. a Fossombrone?

    Giordano Cerqueglini Bocciatore Cat C Luca Valecchi Mediano Cat A Maxi(Alias Massimo Taccucci) Puntista Cat A
  5. Luca valecchi

    Mercato Bocce

    Squadra A2 Citta' Di Perugia Marco Agostini Maurizio Pieggi Luigi Bianchini Luca Valecchi Andrea Ciuffi Gianluca Pettirossi Giorgio Lancellotti
  6. Luca valecchi

    LA SCHEDINA Campionato A1 e A2

    2 Aper vs Montegridolfo 1´╗┐ ´╗┐ALTO´╗┐ VERBAN´╗┐O´╗┐ - ´╗┐Capitino´╗┐´╗┐ 2´╗┐ ´╗┐ FASCHION ´╗┐CATTEL - Boville 1 ´╗┐MONTEGRANARO - Martano´╗┐ 1 CAGLIARI TERMOSOLAR - E. Millo 1 CDM VALLEFOGLIA - Nova Inox Mosciano 2 FONTESPINA - M.P. Filtri Caccialanza´╗┐ 1 MUSEO NICOLIS VIGASIO-VILLAFRANCA - Santa Chiara 1 CIVITANOVESE - Gialletti 1 COFER METAL MARCHE - Imp. Edile Piccirillo 1 LA SPORTIVA - Montesanto 1 S. ANGELO MONTEGRILLO - Castelraimondo 1 FOLLONICHESE - Lucrezia P.M. Group 1 MONTECATINI AVIS - Sanpierina 2 RUBIERESE - G.S. Rinascita Budrione 2 SCANDICCESE - Edera Marsala 1 ASD BOCCE S. MICHELE - Citta' di Cicciano 1 CITTA' DI RENDE - Bellizzi X MONDO NUOVO ORO BIANCO - San Paolo 1 VODEN M.S. CAFARO - Pezzuto srl-Santa Rosa 1 BPR - Primavera´╗┐ 1 GALLIGEL - Virtus L'Aquila 1 SASSARI - Kennedy´╗┐ 2 SOMS ORISTANO - Castelverde
  7. Luca valecchi

    LA SCHEDINA Campionato A1 e A2

    1 Boville- Alto ´╗┐Verbano´╗┐´╗┐ 2 CVM UTENS´╗┐ILTECNICA - Fashion Cattel´╗┐ 2 MARTANO - Capitino´╗┐ 1 MONTEGRANARO - A.P.E.R. Capocavallo 1 CAGLIARI TERMOSOLAR - Fontespina´╗┐ 1 E. MILLO - Santa Chiara´╗┐ 1 MP FILTRI CACCIALANZA - CDM Vallefoglia´╗┐ 1 NOVA INOX MOSCIANO - Museo´╗┐ ´╗┐Nicolis Vigasio-Villafranca´╗┐ 1 CASTELRAIMONDO - La Sportiva 2 COFER METAL MARCHE - S. Angelo Montegrillo 1 IMP. EDILE PICCIRILLO - Gialletti 2 MONTESANTO - Civitanovese´╗┐ 2 ASD FOLLONICHESE - Montecatini Avis 1 GS RINASCITA BUDRIONE - Scandiccese 1 LUCREZIA PM GROUP - Edera Marsala´╗┐´╗┐´╗┐ 2 SANPIERINA - Rubierese 2 BELLIZZI - S. Paolo´╗┐ 1 CITTA' DI CICCIANO - Mondo Nuovo Oro Bianco 1 CITTA' DI RENDE - Voden M.S. Cafaro 1 PEZZUTO SRL S. ROSA - ASD Bocce S. Michele 1 CASTELVERDE - Virtus L'Aquila´╗┐ 1 KENNEDI - Galligel´╗┐´╗┐´╗┐ 1 PRIMAVERA - Sassari´╗┐ 2 SOMS Oristano - BPR´╗┐´╗┐´╗┐´╗┐
  8. Luca valecchi

    News Comitato Regionale - UMBRIA

    Gara Serale Indivduale Spoletina 1┬░- Giuseppe Stia(Spoletina) 2┬░- Massimo Ferraldeschi(Clitunno) 3┬░- Luca Valecchi(C.Di Perugia) 4┬░- Daniele Caposaldo(C.Di Bastia)
  9. Luca valecchi

    News Comitato Regionale - UMBRIA

    Gara Serale Individuale Spoletina Cat A A San Giacomo Vince Il Girone Lancellotti Giorgio(C.Di Perugia) Su Urbanelli Cristiano(Clitunno) Alla Spoletina Vince Il Girone Valecchi Luca(C.Di Perugia) su Meriggioli Gianfranco(Clitunno)
  10. Luca valecchi

    News Comitato Regionale - UMBRIA

    Sentite Condoglianze Giancarlo
  11. Luca valecchi

    LA SCHEDINA Campionato A1 e A2

    1 Aper vs Martano 1 Alto Verbano vs Montegridolfo 2 Capitino vs Boville 1 FASHION CATTEL - Montegranaro 1 CDM VALLEFOGLIA - Cagliari Termosolar 2 FONTESPINA - E. Millo 2 MUSEO NICOLIS VIGASIO VILLAFRANCA - MP Filtri Caccialanza 1 SANTA CHIARA - Nova Inox Mosciano 1 CIVITANOVESE - Castelraimondo 1 GIALLETTI - Montesanto 2 LA SPORTIVA - Cofer Metal Marche 2 S. ANGELO MONTEGRILLO - Imp. Edile Piccirillo 2 EDERA MARSALA - G.S. Rinascita Budrione 1 MONTECATINI AVIS - Lucrezia P.M. Group 1 RUBIERESE - Follonichese 2 SCANDICCESE - Sanpierina 1 ASD BOCCE S. MICHELE - Citta' di Rende 1 MONDO NUOVO ORO BIANCO - Pezzuto srl S. Rosa´╗┐ 1 S. PAOLO - Citta' di Cicciano 1 VODEN M.S. CAFARO - Bellizzi 1 BPR - Castelverde´╗┐ 1 GALLIGEL - Primavera 1 SASSARI - Soms Oristano´╗┐ 2 VIRTUS L'AQUILA - Kennedy´╗┐
  12. Luca valecchi

    LA SCHEDINA Campionato A1 e A2

    1 -CAPOCAVALLO - Fashion Cattel 1 - CVM UTENSILTECNICA - Capitino 2 - MARTANO - Boville 1 - MONTEGRANARO - Alto Verbano 2 - CAGLIARI TERMOSOLAR - Museo Nicolis Vigasio Villafranca 1 - E. MILLO - Nova Inox Mosciano 2 - FONTESPINA - CDM Vallefoglia 1 - MP FILTRI CACCIALANZA - Santa Chiara 1 - CASTELRAIMONDO - Gialletti 2 - COFER METAL MARCHE - Civitanovese 1 - IMP EDILE PICCIRILLO - Montesanto 1 - S. ANGELO MONTEGRILLO - La Sportiva 1 - FOLLONICHESE - Scandiccese 2 - LUCREZIA PM GROUP - GS Rinascita Budrione 1 - MONTECATINI AVIS - Rubierese 1 - SANPIERINA - Edera Marsala 2 - BELLIZZI - Città di Cicciano 1 - CITTA' DI RENDE - Mondo Nuovo Oro Bianco 1 - PEZZUTO SRL S. ROSA - S. Paolo 1 - VODEN M.S. CAFARO - ASD Bocc. S. Michele 1 - BPR - Sassari 1 - CASTELVERDE - Kennedy 1 - PRIMAVERA - Virtus L'Aquila 2 -SOMS ORISTANO - Galligel
  13. Gialletti vs Castelfidardo 5-3 Civitanovese vs S.Angelo Montegrillo 6-2
  14. Luca valecchi

    LA SCHEDINA Campionato A1 e A2

    SERIE A ALTO VERBANO VS APER 2 BOVILLE VS MONTEGRIDOLFO 1 CAPITINO VS MONTEGRANARO 2 MONASTIER VS MARTANO 1 COLBORDOLO VS E MILLO 1 MOSCIANO VS CACCIALANZA 2 VILLAFRANCA VS FONTESPINA 1 SANTA CHIARA VS CAGLIARI 1 SERIE A2 GIALLETTI VS CASTELFIDARDO 1 CIVITANOVESE VS S.ANGELO 1 LA SPORTIVA VS ACQUASPARTA 2 MONTESANTO VS CASTELRAIMONDO 1 EDERA BAMBINA VS FOLLONICHESE 1 RINASCITA VS SAMPIERINA 1 RUBIERESE VS LUCREZIA 1 SCANDICCESE VS MONTECATINI 2 SAN MICHELE VS BELLIZZI 2 CICCIANO VS SAN ROSA 1 MONDONUOVO VS SCAFARO 1 SAN PAOLO VS RENDE 1 GALLIGEL VS BPR 2 KENNEDY VS PRIMAVERA 1 SASSARI VS CASTELVERDE 2 L'AQUILA VS ORISTANO 1
  15. Luca valecchi

    News Comitato Regionale - UMBRIA

    Gara Regionale Indivuduale Bocciofila Prisciano 1┬░-Zoppetti Samuele(Acquasparta) 2┬░-Bazzucchi Giovanni(Bevagna) 3┬░-Friggi Livio(Prisciano) 4┬░-Brugnoni Mario(Rosselli) 5┬░-Valecchi Luca(C.Di Perugia) 6┬░-Crisostomi Giovanni(Ternana) 7┬░-Porrini Aldo(Prisciano) 8┬░-Fabbri Fabio(Prisciano)
×

Important Information

By using this site, you agree to our Terms of Use.