manù86

Members
  • Numero contenuti

    1071
  • Iscritto

  • Ultima visita

Reputazione Forum

0 Neutral

Su manù86

  • Rank
    "utente BIF di Alto Livello"
  • Compleanno 05/14/86

Contact Methods

  • MSN
    super.manu.86@hotmail.it
  • ICQ
    0

Profile Information

  • Gender
    Male
  • Location
    PINETO

Visite recenti

9947 visite nel profilo
  1. 1) Boville - Alto Verbano VA 12) Colbordolo PU - Mosciano TE 13) Millo SA - L'Aquila 14) Treviso - Montegranaro AP 15) Rinascita MO - Montegridolfo RN 26) Caccialanza MI - Cagliari 17) Sanpierina - Buco Magico RE c gir.9 18) Tritium BG - Crema c gir 9 19) Lucrezia - Borgo Catena c gir 10 110) Fossombrone - Jesina C gir 10 111) Castelverde - Nuovo Grifone C gir 11 112) I Fiori - Oriolo Vejano C gir 11 113) Ferrini - Libertas S. Antonio C gir 12 214) Pallino d'Oro - Ariston C gir 12 2
  2. 1) Alto Verbano VA - MP Filtri Caccialanza MI 22) CVM Montegridolfo RN - Millo SA 13) L'Aquila - Treviso 14) Montegranaro - Rinascita MO 15) Mosciano TE - Boville RM 16) Cagliari - Colbordolo PU 17) Ancona 2000 - APER PG 18) Castelraimondo MC - Villafranca VR X9) Montesanto MC - Montecatini PT 110) S.Erminio PG - Fontespina MC 211) Sassari - Boville FR 112) Capitino FR - Kennedy NA 113) Grandi Giochi LE - Pasquinelli 114) Le Delizie - Martano LE 1
  3. Schedina del 21 aprile 2018 1) Boville RM - Montegranaro 1 2) Colbordolo PU - Alto Verbano 2 3) Millo SA - Rinascita MO 1 4) Monastier TV - Montegridolfo RN 1 5) Caccialanza MI - L'Aquila 1 6) Mosciano TE - Cagliari CA 1 7) Codogno TME88 Lodi - Trony Crema C gir9 2 8) Tritium BG - Rubierese RE C gir9 X 9) Bardolino VR - Buco Magico RE C gir9 X 10) Borgo Catena AN - Castelfidardo AN C gir10 2 11) Lucrezia PU - Jesina AN C gir10 1 12) San Michele AP - Civitanovese MC C gir10 2 13) I Fiori FR - Nuovo Grifone FR C gir11 2 14) Castelverde RM - Virtus SS Assunta RM C gir11 X
  4. 1) Alto Verbano VA - Monastier TV 2 2) Montegridolfo RN - Colbordolo PU 13) Rinascita MO - Caccialanza MI 24) L'Aquila - Mosciano TE 25) Montegranaro AP - Millo SA 16) Cagliari - Boville RM 27) APER PG - Montesanto MC 18) Fontespina MC - Ancona 2000 19) Montecatini - Castelraimondo MC 210) Villafranca VR - S.Erminio PG 111) Pasquinelli - Le Delizie 112) Martano - Sassari 113) Boville FR - Capitino FR 214) Kennedy NA - Grandi Giochi LE 1
  5. 1 Mosciano (TE) - Montegranaro (AP)....................X2 Treviso - Millo (SA)...............................................13 Boville (RM) - Rinascita MO..................................14 Cagliari - Alto Verbano (VA)..................................25 Caccialanza (MI) - Montegridolfo (RN)..................16 Colbordolo (PU) - L'Aquila....................................17 Castelraimondo (MC) - APER (PG).......................28 Montesanto (MC) - Ancona 2000..........................29 Fontespina (MC) - Villafranca (VR).......................110 S.Erminio (PG) - Montecatini (PT).......................111 Capitino (FR) - Martano (LE)...............................112 Sassari (SS) - Le Delizie (NA)..............................113 Pasquinelli (TR) - Kennedy (NA)..........................114 Grandi Giochi (LE) - Boville (FR)......................... 1
  6. 1) Montecatini PT - Fontespina MC 22) Ancona 2000 - Villafranca VR 23) Montesanto MC - Castelraimondo MC X4) APER - S.Erminio PG 15) Boville FR - Pasquinelli TR 2 6) Le Delizie NA - Kennedy NA 17) Sassari - Capitino FR 18) Martano LE - Grandi Giochi LE 19) Sanpierina BO - TME Codogno LO gir.9 serie C rec. 1
  7. 1 Mosciano TE - Montegridolfo RN 12 Cagliari - Montegranaro AP 13 Treviso - Caccialanza MI 24 Boville RM - Millo SA 15 Alto Verbano VA - L'Aquila 16 Colbordolo PU - Rinascita MO x7 Bardolino VR - Sanpierina BO gir9 28 Nociglia LE - San Michele BR gir5 19 San Paolo CS - Portuali KR gir6 110 Rende CS - Catanzarese CZ gir6 111 Spoletina PG - S. Angelo Montegrillo PG gir7 212 Scandiccese FI - Follonichese GR gir8 113 TME LO - Rubierese RE gir9 214 Lucrezia PU - Fossombrone PU gir10 x
  8. 1) Montegridolfo RN - L'Aquila 12) Montegranaro AP - Alto Verbano VA 13) Millo SA - Mosciano TE 14) Rinascita MO - Cagliari 15) Caccialanza MI - Boville RM 16) Monastier TV - Colbordolo PU 17) Fontespina MC - APER PG x8) Castelraimondo MC - Ancona 2000 29) S.Erminio PG - Montesanto MC 110) Villafranca VR - Montecatini PT 111) Paquinelli TR - Martano LE 112) Capitino FR - Le Delizie NA 113) Grandi Giochi LE - Sassari 214) Kennedy NA - Boville FR 1
  9. 1 Alto Verbano VA - Montegridolfo RN X2 L'Aquila - Montegranaro AP 23 Boville - Monastier TV X4 Mosciano TE - Rinascita MO 15 Cagliari - Millo SA X6 Colbordolo PU - Caccialanza MI 27 Nociglia LE - Sannicolese LE (gir.5) 18 Portuali KR - Catanzarese CZ (gir.6) 19 Città di Perugia - S.Angelo M.G. PG (gir. 7) 110 Sestese FI - Cortona AR (gir.8) 111 Buco Magico RE - Rubierese RE (gir.9) 212 Castelfidardo AN - Fossombrone PU (gir. 10) 113 Castelverde RM - Enea LT (gir.11) 114 Pallino d'Oro AV - Ariston SA (gir.12) X
  10. 1 CVM UTENSILTECNICA (RN) - TERMOSOLAR CAGLIARI (CA) 12 MP FILTRI CACCIALANZA (MI) - MONTEGRANARO (AP) x3 FASHION CATTEL (TV) - NOVA INOX MOSCIANO (TE) 14 G.S. RINASCITA (MO) - L'AQUILA (AQ) 15 E.MILLO (SA) - ALTO VERBANO (VA) 16 BOVILLE (RM) - C.D.M VALLEFOGLIA (PU) 17 MONTESANTO MC - FONTESPINA MC 28 APER PG - VILLAFRANCA VR 19 ANCONA 2000 - MONTECATINI PT 110 CASTELRAIMONDO MC - S.ERMINIO PG x11 SASSARI - PASQUINELLI TR 112 MARTANO LE - KENNEDY NA 113 LE DELIZIE NA - BOVILLE FR 114 CAPITINO FR - GRANDI GIOCHI LE 1
  11. 1. ALTO VERBANO - G.S. RINASCITA... X 2. COLBORDOLO - E. MILLO..................1 3. L'AQUILA - BOVILLE...........................2 4. MONTEGRANARO - MONTEGRIDOLFO................. 2 5. NOVA INOX MOSCIANO - MP FILTRI CACCIALANZA..........X 6. CAGLIARI - MONASTIER TV......2 7. MONTECATINI - APER PG.........2 8. SANT'ERMINIO - ANCONA 2000...2 9. VILLAFRANCA VR - MONTESANTO...1 10. FONTESPINA - CASTELRAIMONDO...1 11. BOVILLE FR - MARTANO LE.....2 12. GRANDI GIOCHI LE - LE DELIZIE NA...2 13. KENNEDY NA - SASSARI......1 14. PASQUINELLI TR - CAPITINO FR.... X
  12. 1 CVM UTENSILTECNICA (RN) - G.S. RINASCITA (MO) : X 2 MONTEGRANARO (AP) - FASHION CATTEL(TV) : 1 3 TERMOSOLAR CAGLIARI (CA) - MP FILTRI CACCIALANZA (MI) : 2 4 L'AQUILA (AQ) - E.MILLO (SA) : 2 5 ALTO VERBANO (VA) - BOVILLE (RM) : X 6 NOVA INOX MOSCIANO(TE) - C.D.M VALLEFOGLIA (PU) : 1 7 APER (PG) - ANCONA 2000 : 1 8 FONTESPINA (MC) - S.ERMINIO (PG) : 1 9 VILLAFRANCA (VR) - CASTELRAIMONDO (MC) : 1 10 MONTECATINI (PT) - MONTESANTO (MC) : X 11 MARTANO (LE) - LE DELIZIE (NA) : 1 12 PASQUINELLI (TR) - GRANDI GIOCHI (LE) : 1 13 KENNEDY (NA) - CAPITINO (FR) : X 14 BOVILLE (FR) - SASSARI (SS) : 2 Cita
  13. 1) Boville Roma - Mosciano TE 1 2) Colbordolo PU - Cagliari X 3) Millo SA - Montegridolfo RN 2 4) Monastier TV - L'Aquila 1 5) Rinascita MO - Montegranaro AP 2 6) Caccialanza MI - Alto Verbano 1 7) Ancona 2000 - Fontespina MC X 8) Castelraimondo MC - Montecatini PT 1 9) Montesanto - A.P.E.R. Capocavallo 2 10) S. Erminio PG - Villafranca VR 2 11) Sassari - Martano 1 12) Capitino FR - Boville FR 1 13) Lecce - Kennedy NA 1 14) Le Delizie - Pasquinelli TR 1
  14. 1 Alto Verbano VA - Colbordolo PU 12 Montegridolfo RN - Monastier TV X3 Rinascita MO - Millo SA X4 L'Aquila - Caccialanza MI 25 Montegranaro AP - Boville RM X6 Cagliari - Mosciano TE X7 La Sportiva AP - Pinetese TE 18 Sestu - Carbonia CA 19 Oristano - Sacro Cuore 110 Acri CS - San Paolo CS 211 Cerbara - Spoletina PG X12 Cortona AR - Sestese FI 213 Rubierese RE - Tritium BG 114 Jesina - Lucrezia PU 1
  15. SCHEDINA DEL 16 DICEMBRE 1 - 1 BOVILLE - CAGLIARI 2 - 2 COLBORDOLO - MONTEGRIDOLFO 2 - 3 ENRICO MILLO - MONTEGRANARO 1 - 4 MONASTIER - ALTO VERBANO 1 - 5 CACCIALANZA - RINASCITA 1 - 6 MOSCIANESE - L'AQUILA 1 - 7 TRITIUM - BUCO MAGICO 2 - 8 SAMPIERINA - RUBIERESE 2 - 9 FOSSOMBRONE - CIVITANOVESE 1 - 10 SOMS ORISTANO - ITTIRESE 1 - 11 SAN PAOLO - CATANZARESE 1 - 12 CITTA' DI PERUGIA - UMBERTIDE 1 - 13 SESTESE - FOLLONICHESE 1 - 14 SCANDICCESE - CORTONA BOCCE